Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, BEARWOOD ROAD, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L33 2AF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£21,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£205,000
+11.4%
Sold on 16 July 2021
Detached
+£21,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,995
Sold on 6 January 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L33 2AF
← Back to All Properties