Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, GOWER HEY GARDENS, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 5GD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
10 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£167,500
+22.3%
Sold on 10 February 2017
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
-14.3%
Sold on 28 June 2010
Terraced
-£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 5GD
← Back to All Properties