27, HOLMES COURT, FENNERS MARSH, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT

DA12 2JD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£185,000+5.7%
Sold on 28 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000+8.4%
Sold on 10 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,495
Sold on 27 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1