Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
119, RAINHILL ROAD, PRESCOT, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
L35 4PD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£28,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+24.4%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Terraced
+£28,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,600
+191.5%
Sold on 2 March 2006
Terraced
+£76,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 18 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L35 4PD
← Back to All Properties