47, STANLEY STREET, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU1 5AL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+210.9%
Price Change
+£125,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£185,000+210.9%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Terraced
+£125,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,500+48.8%
Sold on 16 June 2000
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000+14.3%
Sold on 16 April 1999
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 23 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1