Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
REDWOODS, EGERTON ROAD, WEYBRIDGE, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT13 0PW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,425,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+159.1%
Price Change
+£875,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,425,000
+159.1%
Sold on 9 May 2025
Detached
+£875,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£550,000
Sold on 21 February 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT13 0PW
← Back to All Properties