Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, LONG MEADOW, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 6AN
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,500
Last Sold Price
1 April 2016
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.4%
Price Change
+£90,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£332,500
+37.4%
Sold on 1 April 2016
Detached
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£242,000
+25.1%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£193,500
-1.0%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£195,500
+50.4%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Detached
+£65,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,995
+36.8%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Detached
+£34,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+8.5%
Sold on 4 December 1997
Detached
+£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,550
Sold on 24 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 6AN
← Back to All Properties