Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, DARLASTON LANE, BILSTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV14 7BW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+610.6%
Price Change
+£143,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£167,000
+610.6%
Sold on 6 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£143,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 24 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV14 7BW
← Back to All Properties