Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, OLD HALL CLOSE, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 4JQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.5%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+32.5%
Sold on 22 August 2025
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,500
+223.5%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Terraced
+£109,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 23 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 4JQ
← Back to All Properties