Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, HAZELBURY AVENUE, ABBOTS LANGLEY, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD5 0DF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£397,500
Last Sold Price
9 April 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.1%
Price Change
+£162,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£397,500
+69.1%
Sold on 9 April 2009
Semi-Detached
+£162,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 2 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD5 0DF
← Back to All Properties