Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BOWOOD END, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B76 1LU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£323,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.5%
Price Change
+£181,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£323,000
+127.5%
Sold on 6 September 2019
Detached
+£181,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,000
Sold on 20 December 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B76 1LU
← Back to All Properties