Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, BRYONY WAY, SUNBURY-ON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW16 7RH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£298,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£58,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£298,000
+24.2%
Sold on 4 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,950
+5.5%
Sold on 12 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£227,500
Sold on 24 February 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW16 7RH
← Back to All Properties