21, EASTBOURNE CLOSE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR2 3YR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£102,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.9%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£102,000-8.9%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£112,000+0.0%
Sold on 8 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000+131.2%
Sold on 25 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£63,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,450+15.4%
Sold on 16 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£6,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 6 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1