Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 4, BELLEVUE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS8 1DA
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£370,000
+13.8%
Sold on 24 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£325,000
+41.3%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£229,950
+26.7%
Sold on 1 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£181,500
+3.7%
Sold on 19 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+50.9%
Sold on 9 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,950
Sold on 27 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS8 1DA
← Back to All Properties