Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, MEMBRIS WAY, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 3QZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£243,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+386.0%
Price Change
+£193,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£243,000
+386.0%
Sold on 30 January 2017
Detached
+£193,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 17 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 3QZ
← Back to All Properties