Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, HAREWOOD MOUNT, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF8 2TZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.5%
Price Change
-£9,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,000
-9.5%
Sold on 30 May 2019
Terraced
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,950
+204.2%
Sold on 8 June 2010
Terraced
+£70,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 27 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF8 2TZ
← Back to All Properties