45, ALBERT STREET, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO1 1RU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.7%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£200,000+34.7%
Sold on 30 July 2018
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,500+226.4%
Sold on 5 August 2015
Terraced
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 25 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1