Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, WILKINSON COURT, WILKINSON WAY, WINSFORD, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW7 1RQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.1%
Price Change
-£12,650 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£92,000
-12.1%
Sold on 29 May 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,650 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,650
+0.7%
Sold on 2 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,950
Sold on 29 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW7 1RQ
← Back to All Properties