25, EDGEWORTH DRIVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M14 6RU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£161,500
Last Sold Price
5 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£161,500+12.2%
Sold on 5 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000+75.6%
Sold on 12 October 2012
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 20 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1