Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, LINDLEY ROAD, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 3EZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£427,500
Last Sold Price
22 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£427,500
+7.5%
Sold on 22 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£397,500
+20.8%
Sold on 25 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£329,000
+40.0%
Sold on 30 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+27.0%
Sold on 15 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 13 July 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 3EZ
← Back to All Properties