8, GLADSTONE ROAD, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT

CT10 2HZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£680,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+296.5%
Price Change
+£508,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£680,000+296.5%
Sold on 30 April 2025
Detached
+£508,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,500+101.8%
Sold on 4 December 2001
Detached
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 27 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1