Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, SIBLEYS RISE, GREAT MISSENDEN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP16 9QQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£530,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.6%
Price Change
+£185,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£530,000
+53.6%
Sold on 4 March 2026
Detached
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£345,000
+81.6%
Sold on 14 September 2006
Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+26.7%
Sold on 27 May 2002
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 28 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP16 9QQ
← Back to All Properties