Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, DENMARK STREET, DISS, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
IP22 4LE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.0%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+38.0%
Sold on 3 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+13.6%
Sold on 22 December 2010
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+88.0%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 17 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP22 4LE
← Back to All Properties