Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, ROSEMOUNT DRIVE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 6EU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.6%
Price Change
+£164,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£332,000
+97.6%
Sold on 3 February 2020
Detached
+£164,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+44.8%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Detached
+£52,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,995
Sold on 30 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 6EU
← Back to All Properties