Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, WHITLEY CLOSE, STAINES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW19 7EZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.3%
Price Change
+£43,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+35.3%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,950
+430.8%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£98,976 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,974
Sold on 19 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW19 7EZ
← Back to All Properties