Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, HORSHAM ROAD, CRAWLEY, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 9AL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£422,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+181.3%
Price Change
+£272,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£422,000
+181.3%
Sold on 5 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£272,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 1 February 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 9AL
← Back to All Properties