CLARENDON COTTAGE, MAIN STREET, STAMFORD, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE9 3BH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£695,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+215.9%
Price Change
+£475,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£695,000+215.9%
Sold on 29 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£475,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000-4.3%
Sold on 3 October 2002
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 18 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1