226, FISHPONDS ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS5 6PX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£590,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+202.6%
Price Change
+£395,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£590,000+202.6%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£395,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000+65.3%
Sold on 25 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 24 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1