Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, AQUA DRIVE, MABLETHORPE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN12 2YB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
12 December 2014
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.7%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£117,500
+18.7%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£99,000
+16.5%
Sold on 2 April 2012
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000
+28.9%
Sold on 5 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,950
+60.9%
Sold on 27 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000
+5.1%
Sold on 16 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 8 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN12 2YB
← Back to All Properties