60, CHURCH ROAD, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX

SS7 4BP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.2%
Price Change
+£165,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£400,000+70.2%
Sold on 10 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£165,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£234,995+135.0%
Sold on 27 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,995+233.3%
Sold on 20 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£69,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 29 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1