Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ALEXANDRA ROAD, BECCLES, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR34 9UD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
18 March 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.8%
Price Change
+£83,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£177,500
+88.8%
Sold on 18 March 2011
Semi-Detached
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,000
+6.2%
Sold on 11 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500
+80.6%
Sold on 22 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR34 9UD
← Back to All Properties