43, MAYFLOWER DRIVE, MALDON, MALDON, ESSEX

CM9 6XX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£560,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+222.8%
Price Change
+£386,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£560,000+222.8%
Sold on 28 September 2021
Detached
+£386,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,500+17.6%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 6 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1