15, FAREGROVE COURT, GROVE ROAD, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE

PO16 7AS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£171,500
Last Sold Price
24 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.0%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£171,500-2.0%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000-13.6%
Sold on 25 June 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£202,500
Sold on 31 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1