10, LAMORNA GARDENS, CHICHESTER, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

PO20 3RL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.8%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£300,000+55.8%
Sold on 27 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500+167.4%
Sold on 3 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£120,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 25 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1