Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, MANOR COURT, ROMAN BANK, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE25 1QB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,824
Last Sold Price
28 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.1%
Price Change
-£10,176 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£81,824
-11.1%
Sold on 28 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,176 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+130.3%
Sold on 24 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 16 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE25 1QB
← Back to All Properties