Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, EPSOM LANE SOUTH, TADWORTH, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
KT20 5SX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,530,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£240,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,530,000
+18.6%
Sold on 4 July 2025
Detached
+£240,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,290,000
Sold on 12 October 2022
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT20 5SX
← Back to All Properties