Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, EARLSFIELD DRIVE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 6SX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£211,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£211,000
+14.1%
Sold on 20 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000
+44.0%
Sold on 28 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,500
+66.9%
Sold on 27 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000
+57.1%
Sold on 21 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 28 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 6SX
← Back to All Properties