471, LEYLAND ROAD, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE

PR5 5SD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£108,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£25,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£108,000+31.3%
Sold on 14 April 2025
Terraced
+£25,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,250+398.5%
Sold on 16 May 2008
Terraced
+£65,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,500
Sold on 15 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1