Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, DAVIS ROW, ARLESEY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG15 6RB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.9%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£255,000
+88.9%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Terraced
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+86.2%
Sold on 21 August 2009
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+43.6%
Sold on 18 August 2000
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 26 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG15 6RB
← Back to All Properties