Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, SANDPIPER CLOSE, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY9 8TD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.7%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+33.7%
Sold on 30 March 2022
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£101,000
+44.3%
Sold on 28 September 2005
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000
+20.7%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
+56.8%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 27 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY9 8TD
← Back to All Properties