47, LONGS WAY, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG40 1QW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.3%
Price Change
+£141,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£365,000+63.3%
Sold on 6 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£141,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£223,500+39.7%
Sold on 16 March 2012
Semi-Detached
+£63,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 13 September 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1