Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 54, HENCROFT STREET SOUTH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 1RE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.6%
Price Change
+£54,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+46.6%
Sold on 9 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,950
+59.4%
Sold on 23 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,750
Sold on 27 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 1RE
← Back to All Properties