Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, CHAUCER STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 7HW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£10,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+8.3%
Sold on 16 November 2009
Terraced
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,995
+194.5%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Terraced
+£79,245 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,750
Sold on 11 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 7HW
← Back to All Properties