Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, LEAS DRIVE, IVER, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL0 9RD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,500
Last Sold Price
25 April 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.9%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£208,500
+75.9%
Sold on 25 April 2003
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500
+43.6%
Sold on 26 November 1999
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 10 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL0 9RD
← Back to All Properties