Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, JUBILEE ROAD, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG14 7NN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+335.9%
Price Change
+£262,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+335.9%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£262,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 31 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG14 7NN
← Back to All Properties