57, EDWIN STREET, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG5 6AX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.3%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£119,000+25.3%
Sold on 18 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000+136.0%
Sold on 28 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£54,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,250+10.3%
Sold on 7 August 1998
Semi-Detached
+£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 31 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1