30, BLENCATHRA DRIVE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE3 9NP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.9%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£195,000-3.9%
Sold on 6 May 2011
Semi-Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£203,000+21.6%
Sold on 18 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,000+121.2%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,500+49.2%
Sold on 21 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£24,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,600
Sold on 11 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1