82, INKERMAN STREET, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR2 2AQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£62,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£5,800 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£62,000+10.3%
Sold on 27 May 2021
Terraced
+£5,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,200+87.3%
Sold on 24 March 2021
Terraced
+£26,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 13 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1