Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, ROOK LANE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD4 9NJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+177.2%
Price Change
+£41,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£65,000
+177.2%
Sold on 22 August 2008
Terraced
+£41,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,450
Sold on 12 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD4 9NJ
← Back to All Properties