Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50A, THE MALTING, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE26 1LZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.9%
Price Change
+£86,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+78.9%
Sold on 21 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
+47.3%
Sold on 31 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 9 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE26 1LZ
← Back to All Properties